RĂ©gional Seniors 2017

Categories

Results

D-52kg (4)
1.SCHNEIDERS AUROREJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
2.ESCOUTAY LEAROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
3.ERAUW SOLENNEJ.C.FLORENNES
D-57kg (8)
1.Hubert ALEXIANEJ.C.TOP NIVEAU
2.PANY CELINEA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
3.FILIPETTO AMANDINEROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
3.MARTIN MYRIAMJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.MESTRENZY SARAJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
5.SOUSA ESPINHO MARINAJ.C.ZITA KYOTEI
7.MAS MARINEJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLES
7.LE BOULENGE AMANDINEKANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN
D-63kg (13)
1.FRANCOISE LEAJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
2.SADOUNI MARIEROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
3.SCHREIBER CAROLINESPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
3.GRUMIAUX COSIMAJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIES
5.ALBERT CHLOEJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE
5.SCHREIBER LAURANSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
7.FAUVILLE GWENNAELLEJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES
7.JADOUL ELISAJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE
D-70kg (6)
1.BERGER SOPHIEROYAL J.C. MONS
2.LHOTELLERIE LUCIEROYAL J.C. MONS
3.MEYVISCH FLORIANEJ.C.SAMBREVILLE
4.Seguinot EMELINEA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
5.JANSSENS MANONJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU
5.DOST SOPHIEJ.C.PLOMBIERES
D-78kg (6)
1.HOLLEVOET ALLISONJ.C.TOP NIVEAU
2.LALLEMAND EVAJUDO TEAM HERMEE
3.CASTIAUX ANAISROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSE
3.MASY DEBORAHJ.C.ATHOIS
5.EVRARD SARAHJ.C.SAMBREVILLE
5.BURTON MADELEINEJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
D+78kg (6)
1.JOHNSON KATRIENROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
2.NICOLAS MARIEJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
3.MAERTENS FREDERIQUEJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX ET DA
3.DEGUELDRE CHRISTELLEJ.C.HABAY
5.CERESSIAUX CELINEJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
5.DELABAYE ELODIEJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS
H-60kg (20)
1.SARIKYAN NAREKROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
2.DEMUYLDER NICOLASROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
3.HOVHANNISYAN ARTHURROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
4.DE VREESE PIERRICKJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.VERCAEMST MAXIMEROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
5.PLOMB NICOLASROYAL J.C. MONS
H-66kg (25)
1.PATRIS ZACHARYJ.C.ASAHI
2.LEFEBVRE KILIANJ.C.GRAND HORNU
3.BIANCHI GUERINOJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLES
4.VANDE LANOITTE MAXIMEJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU
5.HANCI TUFANNEKO ANDERLECHT
5.CARLIER YASSINEROYAL J.C. MONS
H-73kg (31)
1.BOTTIEAU JEAN YVESJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR DENISROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
3.BOULAICH MOUBARAKJ.C.GRAND HORNU
3.UMAYEV ABDUL MALIKROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
5.CERNY SYLVAINROYAL J.C. MONS
5.SCOHIER SIMONROYAL J.C. MONS
7.AABBASSI RAYANROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
7.LAURIA PHILIPPENEKO ANDERLECHT
H-81kg (20)
1.BOTTIEAU JEREMIEJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.HANCI OSMANNEKO ANDERLECHT
3.SAHAKYAN TIGRANROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
4.MOSSI SEYNI FADNEKO ANDERLECHT
5.KONGOLO SERGEROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
5.AMABILI PHILIPPEJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS
H-90kg (24)
1.BOTTIEAU JOACHIMJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.MAKHMUTOV SHAMILROYAL J.C. MONS
3.VAN WAYENBERGH MALCOLMJ.C. DEUX HAINE
3.NIKIFOROV DILYANROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
5.SEGERS GLENNA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
5.WILMOT LUCASROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
7.HERMAN PIERRE-OLIVIERROYAL J.C. MONS
7.SCHOBERT THOMASE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI
H-100kg (14)
1.JANSSENS THOMASJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU
2.CAPELLE CHARLESJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
3.DEMOUSTIER ANTHONYR.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA
4.HAMDI YANISNEKO ANDERLECHT
5.WAHLEN JONATHANJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNE
5.HAPPE BRANDONROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
H+100kg (7)
1.DUNAEV TAMERLANJ.C.NAMUROIS
2.TAILLEFER QUENTINROYAL J.C. MONS
3.TENE TAKOUDJOU OLIVIERJ.C.TOP NIVEAU
4.CAPELLE EDOUARDJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.GOURDIN LOUISROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
5.TAILLEFER JULIENROYAL J.C. MONS